2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys
74 m²
1 bedroom
4 guests
2 beds
View all
Location
To enjoy your vacation in Belfast, stay at 2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys Belfast apartment, which is 2.1 km from Titanic Belfast and nearly 25 minutes' walk from the historic SS Nomadic Ship. The apartment is situated 2.5 km from Lanyon Place train station and in the immediate vicinity of Beersbridge Road bus station.
The Albert Memorial Clock Tower is about a 10-minute drive away, while CS Lewis Statue 'The Searcher' is just near this apartment. Guests will find CS Lewis Square merely 600 metres from the accommodation.
2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment features a bathroom with bath sheets. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.
Experience ultimate comfort in the apartment's kitchen, supplied with a fridge.
What are the must-see attractions near 2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment?
Titanic Belfast Museum, set approximately 25 minutes on foot from 2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment as well as Albert Memorial Clock Tower placed 2.7 km away are well worth visiting. If you are willing to explore even more landmarks in Belfast, attend W5 Science Museum located within a 30-minute stroll from the property.
❓
What is the distance to the city centre from 2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment?
The city centre is reachable within a 20-minute walk from 2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment.
❓
What is the cost of staying at 2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment?
The prices at 2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment start at £256 per night.
❓
What are the best places to dine not far from the apartment?
Dining options near the apartment include The Hoose Bistro restaurant serving European dishes (fairly close to the property) and The Arches restaurant famous with British cuisine (350 meters away).
❓
Is free internet featured in this accommodation?
Yes, the internet is provided at this accommodation for free.
❓
Which bathroom amenities are offered at 2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment?
2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment includes bathrooms along with bath sheets.
Facilities
Internet access
Wi-Fi
Wi-Fi in rooms
Parking
Parking
Room features
Ironing facilities
Bathroom features
Washing machine
Free toiletries
Location
Show on map:
Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation
Airports
George Best Belfast City
4.2 km
Train stations
Belfast Central Railway Station
2.2 km
Rooms & Availability
2Br Loft W Sunset Views In Top Location - Pass The Keys apartment features a bathroom with bath sheets. Furthermore, a separate toilet and a shower is available.
Please, select dates to see available rooms.
Checking available rooms
Searching rooms…
Checking available hotels
Searching hotels…
Gallery
Reviews
Read reviews
Write a review
No reviews yet :(
If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please